JESENICKÝ
ŠNEK 2006
XII. ročník -
VÝSLEDKY
|
Startovní listina akce:
|
|
Krnov - Ježník (MTB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum:
|
26.8.2006
|
Pořadatel:
|
Otmar Rychta, 554 616 456, 774
601 007
|
|
|
|
|
|
kategorie:
|
A,B,C,D,M
|
trať:
|
24,4 km
|
|
|
|
|
|
Absolutní
pořadí |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Klub |
roč. |
kat. |
Čas |
Poř.
v kat. |
Body |
1 |
Ocásek |
Zbyněk |
OCIZ
Krnov |
77 |
A |
1:04:02 |
A/1 |
|
2 |
Novák |
Ladislav |
HaFo
Opava |
72 |
B |
1:05:05 |
B/1 |
|
3 |
Schnindler |
Zbyněk |
Sportklub
Opava |
62 |
C |
1:07:26 |
C/1 |
|
4 |
Figura |
Michal |
Yogi
Ostrava |
77 |
A |
1:08:33 |
A/2 |
|
5 |
Ocásek |
Zbyněk
st. |
OCIZ
Krnov |
52 |
D |
1:09:16 |
D/1 |
|
6 |
Zabloudil |
Miloš |
VOSA
Bruntál |
72 |
B |
1:10:40 |
B/2 |
|
7 |
Podešva |
Pavel |
DUKO
Rýmařov |
49 |
D |
1:11:11 |
D/2 |
|
8 |
Kaňok |
Pavel |
Krnov |
88 |
M |
1:11:23 |
M/1 |
|
9 |
Vávra |
Stanislav |
OCIZ
Krnov |
65 |
C |
1:11:30 |
C/2 |
|
10 |
Žerava |
Petr |
HaPe
Brno |
76 |
B |
1:12:58 |
B/3 |
|
11 |
Sebera |
Radim |
Jiří
team Ostrava |
90 |
M |
1:13:00 |
M/2 |
|
12 |
Hnát |
Aleš |
DUKO
Rýmařov |
62 |
C |
1:13:25 |
C/3 |
|
13 |
Herman |
Jaroslav |
Město
Albrechtice |
75 |
B |
1:13:30 |
B/4 |
|
14 |
Brada |
Roman |
Boží
Dar |
68 |
B |
1:14:07 |
B/5 |
|
15 |
Petruš |
Lubomír |
ACS
Drak Vrbno |
63 |
C |
1:15:15 |
C/4 |
|
16 |
Misina |
Andrzej |
Gosiescin |
53 |
D |
1:15:58 |
D/3 |
|
17 |
Výboch |
Ivo |
GOOFY |
68 |
B |
1:16:01 |
B/6 |
|
18 |
Cáhlík |
Zdeněk |
Krnov |
64 |
C |
1:16:05 |
C/5 |
|
19 |
Podolák |
Michal |
ACS
Drak Vrbno |
90 |
M |
1:16:26 |
M/3 |
|
20 |
Hrabal |
Martin |
CK
StaráVes |
79 |
B |
1:17:33 |
B/7 |
|
21 |
Goldman |
Jaromír |
Krnov |
50 |
D |
1:17:56 |
D/4 |
|
22 |
Sedláček |
Jiří |
Jiříteam
ostrava |
56 |
C |
1:20:26 |
C/6 |
|
23 |
Havránek |
Rostislav |
Hrom
Ostrava |
47 |
D |
1:20:30 |
D/5 |
|
24 |
Stržínek |
Karel |
CK
StaráVes |
64 |
C |
1:20:57 |
C/7 |
|
25 |
Hrabal |
Libor |
CK
StaráVes |
71 |
A |
1:21:43 |
A/3 |
|
26 |
Zmuda |
Jan |
Krnov |
59 |
C |
1:22:04 |
C/8 |
|
27 |
Janáč |
Lukáš |
CK
StaráVes |
84 |
A |
1:22:32 |
A/4 |
|
28 |
Ryznar |
Miroslav |
Buldoci
Rapotín |
53 |
D |
1:27:05 |
D/6 |
|
29 |
Droběna |
Zdeněk |
Krnov |
61 |
C |
1:27:56 |
C/9 |
|
30 |
Strašík |
Vlastimil |
Skály |
63 |
C |
1:40:21 |
C/10 |
|
31 |
Krejza |
Ivan |
CK
StaráVes |
50 |
D |
1:59:37 |
D/7 |
|
32 |
Křenek |
Jan |
CK
StaráVes |
84 |
A |
nedokončil |
|
|
31 |
Juna |
Radek |
Bivak
Krnov |
71 |
B |
nedokončil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kategorie: |
Ženy |
trať: |
12,2
km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Absolutní
pořadí |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Klub |
roč. |
kat. |
Čas |
Poř.
v kat. |
Body |
1 |
Maračková |
Pavlína |
Jiří
team Ostrava |
81 |
Ž |
36:29
min. |
|
|
2 |
Nováková |
Lucie |
Jiří
team Ostrava |
84 |
Ž |
36:29
min. |
|
|
3 |
Ševčíková |
Jana |
Bike
One Opava |
86 |
Ž |
38:34
min. |
|
|
4 |
Junová |
Gabriela |
Bivak
Krnov |
76 |
Ž |
39:25
min. |
|
|
5 |
Daněčková |
Romana |
Krnov |
78 |
Ž |
40:19
min. |
|
|
6 |
Mlynářová |
Alena |
ACS
Drak Vrno |
79 |
Ž |
46:50
min. |
|
|
7 |
Stržínková |
Petra |
CK
Stará Ves |
88 |
Ž |
50:30
min. |
|
|
8 |
Hrabalová |
Věra |
CK
Stará Ves |
55 |
Ž |
1:00:39
hod. |
|
|
kategorie: |
H,D |
trať: |
6,1
km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs.poř |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Klub |
roč. |
kat. |
Čas |
Poř.
v kat. |
Body |
1 |
Dvorský |
David |
ACS
Drak Vrbno |
92 |
H |
18:00
min |
H/1 |
|
2 |
Orszák |
Lubomír |
CK
Stará Ves |
91 |
H |
20:01
min. |
H/2 |
|
3 |
Kopilčák |
Patrik |
ACS
Drak Vrbno |
93 |
H |
21:15
min. |
H/3 |
|
4 |
Mocik |
Tomáš |
Krnov |
92 |
H |
22:36
min. |
H/4 |
|
5 |
Dvorský |
Jiří |
ACS
Drak Vrbno |
94 |
H |
22:38
min. |
H/5 |
|
6 |
Jonák |
Marek |
Zlaté
Hory |
94 |
H |
23:45
min. |
H/6 |
|
7 |
Lant |
Antonín |
Zátor |
95 |
H |
24:18
min. |
H/7 |
|
8 |
Cahlík |
Jan |
Krnov |
92 |
H |
25:00
min. |
H/8 |
|
9 |
Holiš |
Martin |
Krnov |
93 |
H |
28:04
min. |
H/9 |
|
10 |
Kvapil |
Jan |
Krnov |
92 |
H |
28:27
min. |
H/10 |
|
11 |
Moravec |
Martin |
Krnov |
92 |
H |
28:38
min. |
H/11 |
|
12 |
Petruš |
Jiří |
ACS
Drak Vrbno |
96 |
H |
29:35
min. |
H/11 |
|
13 |
Petrušová |
Hana |
ACS
Drak Vrbno |
92 |
D |
31:31
min. |
D/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kategorie: |
hoši,
dívky do 12 let |
trať: |
2,2
km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs.poř |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Klub |
roč. |
kat. |
Čas |
Poř.
v kat. |
Body |
1 |
Korabečný |
Jiří |
Krnov |
|
|
5:43
min. |
H/1 |
|
2 |
Svobodová |
Martina |
Krnov |
|
|
5:43
min. |
D/1 |
|
3 |
Korabečná |
Julie |
Krnov |
|
|
6:21
min. |
D/2 |
|
4 |
Maňák |
David |
Krnov |
|
|
6:39
min. |
H/2 |
|
5 |
Holiš |
Michal |
Krnov |
|
|
6:44
min. |
H/3 |
|
6 |
Lantová |
Romana |
Zátor |
|
|
6:45
min. |
D/3 |
|
7 |
Vybíral |
Luboš |
Krnov |
|
|
6:50
min. |
H/4 |
|
8 |
Svoboda |
Filip |
Krnov |
|
|
7:01
min. |
H/5 |
|
9 |
Mužík |
Dominik |
Krnov |
|
|
7:32
min. |
H/6 |
|
10 |
Vybíral |
Jiří |
Krnov |
|
|
8:10
min. |
H/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celkem |
62
startujících |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|