Výsledková
listina |
|
|
závod
MTB |
|
Ježnická
vyhlídka 2005 |
2 kola
15 km |
|
12.6.2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
um. |
Příjmení. Jméno |
Klub |
kat. |
čas |
um.kat. |
1 |
Ocásek
Zbyněk |
OCIZ
Krnov |
A |
42:23
min |
A 1 |
2 |
Ikonomidis
Jiří |
SOK
Rýmařov |
A |
42:53
mín. |
A
2 |
3 |
Knecht
Tomáš |
FRYSPORT
Rapotín |
A |
44:13
min. |
A
3 |
4 |
Ocásek
Zbyněk |
OCIZ
Krnov |
D |
44:55min. |
D
1 |
5 |
Vala
Martin |
CK
Stará Ves |
C |
45:55
min. |
C
1 |
6 |
Mlčák
Josef |
CK
Stará Ves |
B |
46:35
min. |
B
1 |
7 |
Frýbort
Jiří |
FRYSPORT
Rapotín |
A |
47:22
min. |
A
4 |
8 |
Moravec
Zbyněk |
OCIZ
Krnov |
C |
48:47
min. |
C
2 |
9 |
Trojek
Karel |
FRYSPORT
Rapotín |
A |
50:18
min. |
A
5 |
10 |
Kolínek
Tomáš |
Olomouc |
A |
51:12
min |
A
6 |
11 |
Bubeník
Evžen |
Velo
Šír Bruntál |
B |
52:13
min. |
B
2 |
12 |
Zmuda
Jan |
Šnekteam
Krnov |
C |
53:21
min. |
C
3 |
13 |
Podešva
Pavel |
CK
Stará Ves |
D |
54:31
min. |
D
2 |
14 |
Dlužanský
David |
ACS
Drak Vrbno |
C |
54:31
min. |
C
4 |
15 |
Vala
Jakub |
CK
Stará Ves |
A |
55:17
min. |
A
7 |
16 |
Mlynář
Miloš |
ACS
Drak Vrbno |
D |
55:28
min. |
D
3 |
17 |
Lachnit
Jaroslav |
CK
Stará Ves |
D |
56:13
min. |
D
4 |
18 |
Novák
Ondřej |
Krnov |
A |
56:30
min. |
A
8 |
19 |
Durman
Vlastimil |
DUKO
Rýmařov |
D |
58:15
min. |
D
5 |
20 |
Hnát
Aleš |
Stan
Set Rýmařov |
C |
58:30
min. |
C
5 |
21 |
Lupač
David |
CK
Stará Ves |
A |
1:06:34
hod. |
A
9 |
22 |
Sázel
Jan |
CK
Stará Ves |
B |
1:08:15
hod. |
B
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kategorie
M |
1velké
+ 1 malé kolo |
11
km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ženčák
Jakub |
Buldoci
Rapotín |
M |
32:50
min. |
M
1 |
2 |
Fouček
Jiří |
Buldoci
Rapotín |
M |
36:43
min. |
M
2 |
3 |
Dědic
Jan |
Dyn.
Svornost Jeseník |
M |
44:43
min. |
M
3 |
4 |
Smolík
Jiří |
Buldoci
Rapotín |
M |
44:58
min. |
M
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kategorie
Ž |
1velké
+ 1 malé kolo |
11
km |
|
|
1 |
Junova
Gabriela |
Bivaksport
krnov |
Ž |
40:05
min. |
Ž
1 |
2 |
Hlaváčová
Eva |
Krnov |
Ž |
44:58
min. |
Ž
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kategorie
G |
1
kolo 7,5 km |
G |
|
|
1 |
Foučková
Petra |
Buldoci
Rapotín |
|
36:13
min. |
G
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kategorie
H |
1
kolo 7,5 km |
|
|
|
1 |
Podolák
Michal |
ACS
Vrbno |
H |
22:18
min. |
H
1 |
2 |
Petruš
Lubomír |
ACS
Vrbno |
H |
22:43min. |
H
2 |
3 |
Dlužanský
Daniel |
ACS
Vrbno |
H |
24:50
min. |
H
3 |
4 |
Dvorský
David |
ACS
Vrbno |
H |
26:38
min. |
H
4 |
5 |
Smolík
Marek |
Buldoci
Rapotín |
H |
28:22
min |
H
5 |
6 |
Ulman
Milan |
Buldoci
Rapotín |
H |
29:24
min. |
H
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|